• CONNECT WITH MANAGERS & DECISION MAKERS
    FROM HIRING EMPLOYERS IN YOUR AREA

ABOUT US

WE ARE CHOICE CAREER FAIRS

Choice Career Fairs is a top organizer of job fair and career fair events throughout the United States. We have produced thousands of events since 2000 and continue to produce over 130 career fairs in 30 cities annually. With 30 years combined experience in recruitment and employment advertising, we are dedicated to connecting America's workforce with hiring employers.

OUR SERVICE

CONNECTING OUR NATION'S WORKFORCE WITH HIRING EMPLOYERS

CAREER FAIR CALENDAR

OUR 2017 CAREER FAIR CALENDAR SCHEDULE

EastJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Atlanta, GA22015242614
Baltimore, MD231915179
Charlotte, NC2329286
Columbus, OH913149117
Ft. Lauderdale, FL14113127
Jacksonville, FL2217238
Long Island, NY213242810127
New York, NY25622139
Philadelphia, PA238149
Washington DC263072426
West Palm Beach, FL19231149
MidwestJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Chicago, IL (Chicago)26181016
Chicago, IL (Oakbrook Terrace)2721
Chicago, IL (Rolling Meadows)301519
Denver, CO26231832815
Indianapolis, IN2315219
Minneapolis, MN241026
St. Louis, MO94312
TexasJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Austin, TX31308287
Dallas, TX (Arlington)19202019
Dallas, TX (Dallas)2323252223217
Dallas, TX (Plano)26272726
Houston, TX3182715314116
San Antonio, TX219221057
WestJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Albuquerque, NM2530127212
Inland Empire, CA242914248
Las Vegas, NV19162018282624211815
Los Angeles, CA162021149
Orange County, CA230241057
Phoenix, AZ26232920182227242019157
San Diego, CA26202726
San Francisco, CA202115
San Jose, CA231524197
Seattle, WA263011222419
Upcoming Career Fairs

PAST EXHIBITORS

From Fortune 500's to local small businesses, we have a wide array of companies that have attended our past career fairs

CONTACT US

Are you interested in getting more information about an event? Contact us below.
If you want to unsubscribe from our newsletter and mailing list, unsubscribe here.