• CONNECT WITH MANAGERS & DECISION MAKERS
    FROM HIRING EMPLOYERS IN YOUR AREA

ABOUT US

WE ARE CHOICE CAREER FAIRS

Choice Career Fairs is a top organizer of job fair and career fair events throughout the United States. We have produced thousands of events since 2000 and continue to produce over 130 career fairs in 30 cities annually. With 30 years combined experience in recruitment and employment advertising, we are dedicated to connecting America's workforce with hiring employers.

OUR SERVICE

CONNECTING OUR NATION'S WORKFORCE WITH HIRING EMPLOYERS

CAREER FAIR CALENDAR

OUR 2022 CAREER FAIR CALENDAR SCHEDULE

EastJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Atlanta, GA17211618208
Charlotte, NC35211510
Columbus, OH31491161
Long Island, NY37182318131
Philadelphia, PA35211517
Washington DC1019212910
West Palm Beach, FL202425211510
MidwestJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Denver, CO33126282210
Indianapolis, IN242614142
Minneapolis, MN12142210
TexasJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Dallas, TX (Arlington)212127
Dallas, TX (Dallas)310191625228
Dallas, TX (Richardson)141420
San Antonio, TX371618131
WestJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Las Vegas, NV2624312826302125222017
Phoenix, AZ20243028262321252120108
Upcoming Career Fairs

PAST EXHIBITORS

From Fortune 500's to local small businesses, we have a wide array of companies that have attended our past career fairs

CONTACT US

Are you interested in getting more information about an event? Contact us below.
If you want to unsubscribe from our newsletter and mailing list, unsubscribe here.