• CONNECT WITH MANAGERS & DECISION MAKERS
    FROM HIRING EMPLOYERS IN YOUR AREA

ABOUT US

WE ARE CHOICE CAREER FAIRS

Choice Career Fairs is a top organizer of job fair and career fair events throughout the United States. We have produced thousands of events since 2000 and continue to produce over 130 career fairs in 30 cities annually. With 30 years combined experience in recruitment and employment advertising, we are dedicated to connecting America's workforce with hiring employers.

OUR SERVICE

CONNECTING OUR NATION'S WORKFORCE WITH HIRING EMPLOYERS

CAREER FAIR CALENDAR

OUR 2021 CAREER FAIR CALENDAR SCHEDULE

EastJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Atlanta, GA18291719149
Baltimore, MD18151712149
Charlotte, NC4622309
Columbus, OH4151012148
Long Island, NY3120241979
Philadelphia, PA1813212318
Washington DC46151617
West Palm Beach, FL1820291610
MidwestJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Denver, CO42520292318
Indianapolis, IN25171910
Minneapolis, MN13292310
TexasJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Austin, TX1829211610
Dallas, TX (Arlington)222221
Dallas, TX (Dallas)2525272426239
Dallas, TX (Richardson)292928
San Antonio, TX108101279
WestJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Las Vegas, NV24252926242926232018
Phoenix, AZ28253129262422192221189
Seattle, WA19
Upcoming Career Fairs

PAST EXHIBITORS

From Fortune 500's to local small businesses, we have a wide array of companies that have attended our past career fairs

CONTACT US

Are you interested in getting more information about an event? Contact us below.
If you want to unsubscribe from our newsletter and mailing list, unsubscribe here.